5. Open Bohumín 2022 "A" - Open Bohumín 2022Last update 10.07.2022 13:35:06, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 37
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | FED | RtgI | RtgN | sex | Typ | Gr | Club/City |
1 | IM | Půlpán Jakub | 302759 | CZE | 2424 | 2413 | | | | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2 | FM | Zylka Stanislaw | 1189654 | POL | 2378 | 0 | | | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój |
3 | IM | Mroziak Maciej | 1139665 | POL | 2352 | 0 | | | | SSz Olimpia Goleszów |
4 | FM | Rabatin Jakub | 329517 | CZE | 2349 | 2326 | | | KP | Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S. |
5 | GM | Ivanov Mikhail M | 4114906 | SRB | 2331 | 0 | | | | Beograd |
6 | FM | Fargač Martin | 345245 | CZE | 2302 | 2286 | | | KP | Tj Tž Třinec |
7 | FM | Tomaszewski Kacper | 1127373 | POL | 2281 | 0 | | | | SK Katowice |
8 | GM | Djuric Stefan | 900133 | SRB | 2277 | 0 | | S60 | | |
9 | FM | Šrámek Vojtěch | 358681 | CZE | 2249 | 2218 | | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
10 | IM | Dobrovolský Ladislav | 300250 | CZE | 2228 | 2199 | | S60 | KP | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
11 | FM | Tymrakiewicz Rafal | 1108832 | POL | 2205 | 0 | | | | Silesia Racibórz |
12 | FM | Sobek Jaroslav | 301388 | CZE | 2171 | 2193 | | S60 | KP | Šachový klub Karviná |
13 | FM | Kostka Vít | 349232 | CZE | 2168 | 2159 | | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
14 | | Kuboš Rostislav | 316938 | CZE | 2148 | 2132 | | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
15 | | Lojek Marek | 358649 | CZE | 2142 | 2146 | | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
16 | | Havelka Ondřej | 349526 | CZE | 2123 | 2117 | | | | Šachy Hošťálková z.s. |
17 | FM | Lys Josef | 302244 | CZE | 2107 | 2056 | | S60 | KP | Sokol Brušperk |
18 | | Horváth Tomáš | 358630 | CZE | 2094 | 2082 | | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
19 | FM | Olšar Jaroslav | 307327 | CZE | 2084 | 2079 | | S60 | KP | Šachový klub Karviná |
20 | | Didi Jan | 312428 | CZE | 2047 | 2027 | | | KP | TJ Ostrava |
21 | FM | Čempel Jaroslav | 300730 | CZE | 2037 | 2044 | | S60 | KP | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
22 | | Myrmus Mateusz | 21825335 | POL | 2011 | 0 | | U18 | | SSz Olimpia Goleszów |
23 | | Novák Jiří | 300284 | CZE | 1999 | 1980 | | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
24 | | Posluszny Tomasz | 1187724 | POL | 1972 | 0 | | | | Mksz Rybnik |
25 | | Kolář Stanislav | 310964 | CZE | 1964 | 1978 | | | KP | ŠK Šenov |
26 | | Šrámek Tomáš | 368369 | CZE | 1962 | 1958 | | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
27 | | Mrázek Roman | 23707062 | CZE | 1946 | 1880 | | U18 | KP,D | SK Slavia Orlová |
28 | | Kozelský Marek | 382833 | CZE | 1934 | 1943 | | | KP | ŠK Šenov |
29 | | Štamposký Libor | 313866 | CZE | 1927 | 1889 | | | KP | ŠK Inter-Petrovice |
30 | | Šebesta Jan | 372013 | CZE | 1917 | 1920 | | | KP,D | SK Slavia Orlová |
31 | | Hanák Tomáš | 358070 | CZE | 1906 | 1924 | | | KP | Rychvaldský Spolek Šachový 1945 |
32 | | Oborný Stanislav | 23714247 | CZE | 1896 | 1829 | | U16 | KP,D | TJ Ostrava |
33 | | Borovička Bohumil | 316393 | CZE | 1879 | 1888 | | S60 | KP | Tatra Kopřivnice |
34 | | Kraus František | 312070 | CZE | 1875 | 1896 | | S60 | KP | TJ Vendryně |
35 | | Pelc Adam | 23723033 | CZE | 1874 | 1848 | | U16 | KP,D | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
36 | | Raptis Janis | 394653 | CZE | 1872 | 1872 | | | KP,D | TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice z.s. |
37 | | Shystarova Anna | 14110466 | UKR | 1856 | 0 | w | | | ОБОЛОНЬ–ГРОССМЕЙСТЕР |
38 | | Fialka Adam | 349194 | CZE | 1847 | 1882 | | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
39 | | Shystarova Svitlana | 14123070 | UKR | 1836 | 0 | w | | | ОБОЛОНЬ–ГРОССМЕЙСТЕР |
40 | | Stehlík Jiří | 308323 | CZE | 1808 | 1803 | | S60 | | Sokol Kolín |
41 | | Repák Jan | 358371 | CZE | 1788 | 1765 | | | KP | TJ Ostrava |
42 | | Maroszczyk Wieslaw | 312096 | CZE | 1781 | 1792 | | S60 | KP | Tj Tž Třinec |
43 | | Petrov Nikolaj | 358290 | CZE | 1726 | 1711 | | S60 | KP | ŠK Šenov |
44 | | Krampol Vladimír | 344311 | CZE | 1699 | 1711 | | S60 | KP | SK Stonava |
45 | | Buchta Bartoloměj | 23702885 | CZE | 1697 | 1769 | | U16 | KP,D | Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S. |
46 | | Kijonka Ondřej | 375624 | CZE | 1683 | 1753 | | | KP,D | Šachová Škola Bohumín, Z.S. |
47 | | Kondys Piotr | 21885575 | POL | 1668 | 0 | | U18 | | KSz Silesia Racibórz |
48 | | Niesyt Michal | 21031568 | POL | 1632 | 0 | | U16 | | SSz Olimpia Goleszów |
49 | | Radzimski Antoni | 21052476 | POL | 1627 | 0 | | U16 | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój |
50 | | Gajda Rostislav | 394793 | CZE | 1625 | 1643 | | | KP | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
51 | | Sikorová Jana | 392472 | CZE | 1579 | 1618 | w | U16 | KP,D | Tj Tž Třinec |
52 | | Peterek Zbyněk | 23708557 | CZE | 1569 | 1593 | | | KP | TJ Ostrava |
53 | | Wojs Alicja | 21882614 | POL | 1566 | 0 | w | U16 | | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski |
54 | | Macura Mateusz | 21852510 | POL | 1555 | 0 | | U16 | | SSz Olimpia Goleszów |
55 | | Kubelová Soňa | 367486 | CZE | 1544 | 1575 | w | | KP | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
56 | | Cimburek Jan | 390283 | CZE | 1540 | 1639 | | U18 | KP,D | Šachy Krnov, Z.S. |
57 | | Buchtová Viktorie | 23714786 | CZE | 1523 | 1528 | w | U16 | KP,D | Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S. |
58 | | Jurok Vojtěch | 23741023 | CZE | 1490 | 1617 | | U18 | KP,D | SK Slavia Orlová |
59 | | Tomanec Samuel | 393827 | CZE | 1478 | 1567 | | U18 | KP,D | SK Slavia Orlová |
60 | | Mydlář Matěj | 23735074 | CZE | 1453 | 1509 | | U16 | KP,D | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
61 | | Fremr Tomáš | 23730455 | CZE | 1435 | 1462 | | | KP | Tj Tž Třinec |
62 | | Konečný Jakub | 23729317 | CZE | 1429 | 1582 | | | KP | Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S. |
63 | | Šafarčík Miroslav | 358398 | CZE | 1402 | 1413 | | | KP | ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s. |
64 | | Prikladov Vladimir | 13904132 | MDA | 1397 | 0 | | S60 | | |
65 | | Moczala Maja | 21013144 | POL | 1375 | 0 | w | U16 | | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski |
66 | | Boff Ondřej | 23733950 | CZE | 1363 | 1400 | | U16 | KP,D | Tj Tž Třinec |
67 | | Figa Karolina | 21040931 | POL | 1352 | 0 | w | U16 | | KSz ZEFIR Boguszowice |
68 | | Boff Vojtěch | 23733969 | CZE | 1340 | 1394 | | U16 | KP,D | Tj Tž Třinec |
69 | | Mrmusova Magdalena | 14955113 | SVK | 1338 | 0 | w | U16 | | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
70 | | Malik Vojtěch | 23733977 | CZE | 1329 | 1395 | | U16 | KP,D | Tj Tž Třinec |
71 | | Rajbharath Harjith | 21052921 | POL | 1327 | 0 | | U16 | | KSZ Hetman Katowice |
72 | | Radzimski Adam | 21086419 | POL | 1326 | 0 | | | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój |
73 | | Machura Jaroslav | 366676 | CZE | 1315 | 0 | | S60 | | |
74 | | Martikán Jiří | 23739444 | CZE | 1295 | 1371 | | | KP | Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S. |
75 | | Kubiniok Stanislaw | 1175289 | POL | 1292 | 0 | | S60 | | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski |
76 | | Krótki Lukáš | 23723572 | CZE | 1290 | 1444 | | U16 | KP,D | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
77 | | Brzezina Pawel | 21078866 | POL | 1286 | 0 | | U16 | | KSZ Hetman Katowice |
78 | | Szpalek Martin | 383163 | CZE | 1280 | 1381 | | | KP | Sokol Chotěbuz |
79 | | Macošek Alex | 23730463 | CZE | 1269 | 1348 | | U16 | KP,D | TJ TŽ Třinec |
80 | | Walaszczyk Mikolaj | 21858470 | POL | 1268 | 0 | | U18 | | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski |
81 | | Koždoň Marek | 23737913 | CZE | 1247 | 1306 | | U16 | KP,D | Tj Tž Třinec |
82 | | Kotas Marian | 360783 | CZE | 1230 | 1380 | | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
83 | | Doniec Mateusz | 21870829 | POL | 1190 | 0 | | U18 | | KSz Silesia Racibórz |
84 | | Bandura Jakub | 21050287 | POL | 1165 | 0 | | | | KSz Silesia Racibórz |
85 | | Horák Kevin | 23748893 | CZE | 1133 | 1234 | | U16 | KP,D | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
86 | | Kraus Rudolf | 397636 | CZE | 1116 | 1182 | | U18 | KP,D | Slavoj Český Těšín |
87 | | Beran Daniel | 23706872 | CZE | 1100 | 1317 | | U18 | KP,D | Rychvaldský Spolek Šachový 1945 |
88 | | Rduch Diana | 21040966 | POL | 1091 | 0 | w | U16 | | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski |
89 | | Roček Lukáš | 391026 | CZE | 1057 | 1196 | | U16 | KP,D | SK Slavia Orlová |
90 | | Boff Arnošt | 23739410 | CZE | 1040 | 1174 | | | KP | Tj Tž Třinec |
91 | | Beran Luděk | 23720166 | CZE | 0 | 1307 | | | KP | Rychvaldský Spolek Šachový 1945 |
92 | | Roček Matyáš | 391034 | CZE | 0 | 1101 | | U16 | KP,D | SK Slavia Orlová |
93 | | Bandura Maksymilian | 41829310 | POL | 0 | 0 | | U16 | | KSz Silesia Racibórz |
94 | | Brejcha Marcel | 23739428 | CZE | 0 | 0 | | | KP | Šachová Škola Bohumín, Z.S. |
95 | | Kovalčík Adam | 23748656 | CZE | 0 | 0 | | U16 | KP,D | SK Slavia Orlová |
96 | | Lukšová Elen Sofie | 23729309 | CZE | 0 | 0 | w | U16 | KP,D | SK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|