Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:46:12
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
56th Ilmar Raud Memorial Tournament
Last update 10.07.2022 15:55:01, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Laurusas Tomas
12803731
LTU
2561
2561
2
GM
Kulaots Kaido
4500261
EST
2543
2532
K. Külaotsa MK
3
GM
Pultinevicius Paulius
12809390
LTU
2539
2524
4
GM
Maiorov Nikita
13501720
FID
2474
0
5
GM
Miezis Normunds
11600136
LAT
2446
0
S50
6
GM
Starostits Ilmars
11600748
LAT
2441
0
7
IM
Cruz Lledo Pablo
2297361
ESP
2433
0
8
GM
Kanep Meelis
4501047
EST
2417
2421
Tõnu Truusi MKK
9
IM
Seeman Tarvo
4500547
EST
2410
2390
S50
Pühajärve MK
10
IM
Sirosh Ilja
4500458
EST
2402
2383
Sillamäe SK Kalev
11
GM
Shvyrjov Igor
4500490
EST
2377
2359
S65
Tõnu Truusi MKK
12
IM
Shishkov Andrei
4500563
EST
2366
2371
Tõnu Truusi MKK
13
IM
Kiik Kalle
4500075
EST
2365
2348
S50
Pühajärve MK
14
FM
Haitin Ilja
4501764
EST
2363
2328
MA Vabaettur
15
IM
Sakalauskas Vaidas
12800457
LTU
2327
2327
S50
16
FM
Tobak Mikhail
14165570
UKR
2307
0
U18
17
WFM
Sinitsina Anastassia
4504640
EST
2175
2152
w
U18
Malekool 64
18
IM
Borsos Bogdan
14100568
UKR
2173
0
S50
19
Krivenko Dion
4508378
EST
2090
2114
U18
Kadrioru MK
20
Rychagov Nikita
4508394
EST
2076
2157
U18
Malekool 64
21
WFM
Narva Triin
4502680
EST
2066
2093
w
SK Reval-Sport
22
Medar Marti
4501870
EST
2066
2106
Tõnu Truusi MKK
23
Soot Margus
4501160
EST
2062
2142
Viimsi MS Apones
24
Korchagin Oleg
4500725
EST
2044
2090
S50
MK Chess Continent
25
Andrijashkin Deniss
4504631
EST
2006
2092
U18
Narva SK Maletäht
26
Povilaitis Tomas
12811700
LTU
2002
0
U18
27
WFM
Blokhin Sofia
4508190
EST
1996
2129
w
U18
MK Vektor
28
Sadekov Maksim
4508912
EST
1991
2089
U18
Narva SK Maletäht
29
Pedmanson Albert
4505778
EST
1979
2066
U18
Tartu Kalev
30
Nikulin Oleg
4500652
EST
1977
2070
Narva MK Kaissa
31
Raag Ardi
4509269
EST
1971
2041
U18
MK Kaksikodad
32
Heinmets Tonu
4500962
EST
1961
2073
Pärnumaa MK
33
Shnurov Daniil
4510488
EST
1868
2049
U18
MA Vabaettur
34
Kull Tormi
4510151
EST
1826
1954
U18
Rae Huvialakool
35
Protassov Vlad
4507010
EST
1824
1903
U18
Narva SK Maletäht
36
Hansson Markus
4505620
EST
1745
1866
MK Kaksikodad
37
Zaitsev Boris (Est)
4505492
EST
1727
1958
S65
SK Diagonaal
38
Ruus Rein
4504461
EST
1709
1973
S65
Tõnu Truusi MKK
39
Kao Kermo
4518217
EST
1656
1447
U18
Tartu Kalev
40
Tomson Mihkel
4510593
EST
1640
1808
U18
Tartu Kalev
41
Urgas Jaan
4504038
EST
1638
1675
S50
Kose Male-kabeklubi
42
Zafra Kim
5267080
PHI
0
1623
43
Steiners Emils
11629991
LAT
1617
0
U18
44
Saviir Villy
4513444
EST
0
1591
S65
Kose Male-kabeklubi
45
Staub Madis
4503970
EST
1555
1672
S65
Viimsi MS Apones
46
Polendik Tiina
4503830
EST
1514
1682
w
S65
Kose Male-kabeklubi
47
Novikov Sergei
4513576
EST
1506
1709
S50
SK Diagonaal
48
Barea Tarin Pedro Jose
54588553
ESP
1501
0
49
Tobre Andres
4504895
EST
1475
1588
S50
Valgamaa
50
Pallum Rasmus
4511417
EST
1435
1638
U18
Rae Huvialakool
51
Ivanova Lidia
4506480
EST
1429
1627
w
MA Vabaettur
52
Rychagov Anton
4508459
EST
1419
1589
U18
Malekool 64
53
Gomar Fas Jaime
32083203
ESP
1387
0
54
Mertins Ostap
4512421
EST
1376
1600
U18
MK Vektor
55
Pool Linda Maria
4508882
EST
1301
1476
w
U18
Tartu Kalev
56
Oim Mikk Kaarel
4514815
EST
1297
1532
U18
Tartu Kalev
57
Lehes Erik Johannes
4510577
EST
1275
1465
U18
Tartu Kalev
58
Lainevool Mirko
4511638
EST
1254
1598
U20
Rae Huvialakool
59
Lain Sander
4511077
EST
1219
1464
U18
Tartu Kalev
60
Roots Lem-Leonhard
4511654
EST
1212
1426
U18
Rae Huvialakool
61
Dukov Vladimir
4511360
EST
1159
1425
U18
MK Kaksikodad
62
Jogi Henry
4509412
EST
1157
1348
U18
MK Areng
63
Pedak Egert
4519779
EST
0
1136
U18
MK Areng
64
Povvat Aalo
4503856
EST
1084
1200
w
S65
Tartu Kalev
65
Karis Fredi
4510763
EST
1082
1346
U18
Tartu Kalev
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use